Place |
Temps |
Nom |
Pl/Cat |
Km/h |
39 |
36’55’’ |
SCHWELLNUS Cyrille |
28ème SM |
16.253 |
42 |
36’59’’ |
KAVANAGH Justin (futur Asphaltien ?) |
30ème SM |
16.224 |
81 |
38’27’’ |
PEREZ Louis |
20ème V1M |
15.605 |
92 |
38’53’’ |
PIRONNET Bernard |
8ème V2M |
15.431 |
104 |
39’19’’ |
IKHADDALENE Mouloud |
56ème SM |
15.261 |
123 |
39’44’’ |
LARDENOIS Thierry |
17ème V2M |
15.101 |
128 |
39’56’’ |
BEDEL David |
67ème SM |
15.025 |
129 |
39’58’’ |
RENAUD Philippe |
36ème V1M |
15.013 |
153 |
40’36’’ |
OBJOIS Jean-Michel |
44ème V1M |
14.778 |
161 |
40’43’’ |
NORTAIN Jean-Paul |
23ème V2M |
14.736 |
175 |
41’09’’ |
LEGAC Philippe |
26ème V2M |
14.581 |
206 |
41’29’’ |
CATROU Olivier |
32ème V2M |
14.464 |
224 |
42’16’’ |
BAHA Farid |
37ème V2M |
14.196 |
229 |
42’23’’ |
PIERRANG François |
39ème V2M |
14.157 |
299 |
43’38’’ |
MARIE Arnaud |
100ème V1M |
13.751 |
312 |
43’52’’ |
CARDELLA Jean-Yves |
56ème V2M |
13.678 |
382 |
45’12’’ |
JOUVES Magali |
15ème SF |
13.274 |
406 |
45’41’’ |
LAVRADOR Jose |
137ème V1M |
13.134 |
412 |
45’45’’ |
OMNES Gérard |
6ème V3M |
13.115 |
422 |
45’55’’ |
CHRISTOPHE Michel |
88ème V2M |
13.067 |
455 |
46’32’’ |
RICHARD Jean-Marc |
94ème V2M |
12.894 |
542 |
47’59’’ |
COSSEC Daniel |
179ème V1M |
12.504 |
562 |
48’18’’ |
HADDAD Elias |
130ème V2M |
12 .422 |
568 |
48’25’’ |
FAVENNEC Christelle |
13ème V1F |
12.392 |
575 |
48’31’’ |
COULAUD Jean-Pierre |
19ème V3M |
12.367 |
598 |
48’52’’ |
BALIT Fayçal |
191ème V1M |
12.278 |
697 |
50’01’’ |
MONTES Nathalie |
21ème V1F |
11.996 |
735 |
50’31’’ |
ROBERT Michel |
173ème V2M |
11.877 |
762 |
51’02’’ |
CHRISTOPHE Muriel |
18ème V2F |
11.757 |
802 |
51’34’’ |
PALLANDRE Christian |
29ème V3M |
11.635 |
854 |
52’12’’ |
BOURGOIN Benoit |
266ème V1M |
11.494 |
945 |
53’38’’ |
HELLENIS Roger |
44ème V3M |
11.187 |
1027 |
54’59’’ |
RASINARIU Angela |
28ème V2F |
10.912 |
1055 |
55’30’’ |
DUTERTE Nathalie |
54ème V1F |
10.811 |
1091 |
56’08’’ |
BRIENT Bernard |
5ème V4M |
10.689 |
1144 |
56’51’’ |
MAUGAN André |
6ème V4M |
10.554 |
1145 |
56’51’’ |
GENAT Denis |
328ème V1M |
10.554 |
1146 |
56’51’’ |
GENAT Anne |
67ème V1F |
10.554 |
1227 |
58’37’’ |
CORBILLON Denise |
7ème V3F |
10.253 |
1369 |
1h01’07’’ |
CARRASCO Palmira |
10ème V3F |
9.817 |
1371 |
1h01’07’’ |
ARJOUNI Monia |
108ème V1F |
9.817 |
1442 |
1h03’12’’ |
KOCH Pierre |
12ème V4M |
9.494 |
Non ce n’est pas le vainqueur… mais bravo Denis !